Age Starts 1st (SW) 2nd (SP) 3rd (SP) Earned
2 2 1 1 ( 1 ) 0 $54,400
3 7 4 ( 4 ) 1 ( 1 ) 1 ( 1 ) $524,000
4 4 4 ( 4 ) 0 0 $684,900
Totals 13 9 2 1 $1,263,300

 

  Won at 2

  • A maiden claiming race at Gulfstream Park

    (5.5f, D, defeating King Angelus, Clean Mind, P K's Fast Fact, Motatan, Clemson and Watson, McManaman, Vermillion Blaze, Seminole Charlie, Knucklehead, Justinspeightofit).

  2nd at 2

  • FTBOA Florida Sire Affirmed S. at Gulfstream Park

    (7f, D, to Soutache, defeating Phantom Ro, Highborn, Majestic Secret, Dunk, Kingston Pike, Capital S, Cowboy Bob).

  Won at 3

  • Allied Forces S. at Belmont Park

    (6f, T, defeating Dirty, Reed Kan, Colonel Tom, Weather Report, Totally Boss).
     Replay
  • Quick Call S. at Saratoga

    (5.5f, T, defeating Fig Jelly, Dirty, Totally Boss, Stolen Pistol, New Legend (KOR), Coltandmississippi, Like What I See, Majestic Dunhill, Shangroyal, A Different Style, Clouded Judgement). 
    Replay
  • Pasco S. at Tampa Bay Downs

    (7f, D, defeating He Hate Me, Mind Trappe, Driven by History, Awaken, Trenton Traveler, Arazi Like Move, Twin Farms).
  • FTBOA Marion County Florida Sire S. at Tampa Bay Downs

    (7f, D, defeating Noble Drama, Weisser, Majestic Secret, Qualifly, Wildcat's Legacy, Old Time Revival, My Boy Lenny).
     Replay

  2nd at 3

  • Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint (gr. I) at Churchill Downs

    (5.5f, T, to Stormy Liberal, defeating Disco Partner, Ruby Notion, Will Call, Chanteline, Lost Treasure (IRE), Bucchero, Rainbow Heir, Hembree, Conquest Tsunami, Havana Grey (GB), Vision Perfect, Richard's Boy). 
    Replay

  3rd at 3

  • Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby (gr. II) at Tampa Bay Downs

    (8.5f, D, to Quip, Flameaway, defeating Vino Rosso, Tiz Mischief, Untamed Domain, Caloric, Arazi Like Move, Grandpa Knows Best).

  Won at 4

  • Carter H. (gr. I) at Aqueduct

    (7f, D, defeating Skyler's Scramjet, Honor Up, Vino Rosso, Life in Shambles, Sir Ballantine, Identity Politics). 
    Replay
  • Jaipur Invitational S. (gr. I) at Belmont Park (6f, T, defeating Om, Disco Partner, Belvoir Bay (GB), Diamond Oops, Dirty, Wild Shot). 
    Replay


  • Twin Spires Turf Sprint S. presented by MassMutual (gr. II) at Churchill Downs (5.5f, T, defeating Smart Remark, Chaos Theory, Undrafted, Angaston, Will Call, Jazzy Times). 
    Replay

  • Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint S. at Gulfstream Park (5f, D, defeating Recruiting Ready, Belle Tapisserie, Singandcryindubai, Little Chesney).
     Replay



Website developed by
EQUUSMEDIA

Photography by
LEE THOMAS

ABOUT US
· Overview
· Our Facilities
· Our Team